Members World Wide

– Russia –

 

WADF Solidarity Ambassadors for Russia

____________________________________________________

Couple Dances

Irina Shmalko ir711@yandex.ru
____________________________________________________

Street Dances

To be appointed

____________________________________________________

Stage Dances

To be appointed

___________________________________________________

Registered Members

___________________________________________________

SM – Dance School
Latino-Club

Irina Shmalko
Malaya Tulskaya 57
Moscow, Russia

ir711@yandex.ru

___________________________________________________

BM – Branch Member
Russian Dance Union RDU

President Stanislav Popov
popov@rdu.ru

Novatotov str.26-52,
117421 Moscow, Russia

Contact: Irina Shmalko
ir711@yandex.ru

___________________________________________________

BM – Branch Member
“Dance League of St. Petersburg”

Orbeli 27/1-24
Saint-Petersburg
Russia
ligadance@mail.ru
http://liga-dance.ru/.

President Olga Zakharenko
Address: Orbeli 27/1-24
Saint-Petersburg
Russia
olga-zh@yandex.ru

 __________________________________________________

SM –  Individual member
Tatiana Khabarova

St Petersburg
Russia

tanja-khabarova@rambler.ru

 _________________________________________________

SM –  Individual member
Tatiana Grechaninova

Krasnei Zvezdi
St Petersburg
Russia

tanuysha62@yandex.ru

 _________________________________________________

SM – Dance School
Lets Dance

Website : http://vk.com/club74957387
E-mail : letsdanceshool@gmail.com
Contact person
Name : Daria Shelyganova/ Margarita Perova
Address : Malaya Pirogovskaya street, 13/1
City : Moscow
Country : Russian Federation
E-mail : letsdanceshool@gmail.com

 _________________________________________________

SM – Dance School
Dance Life

E-mail : a.artyom30@gmail.com
Contact person
Name : Antonenko Yulia
Address : Budennogo, 4a
City : Staryi Oscol
Country : Russian Federation
E-mail : a.artyom30@gmail.com

 _________________________________________________

SM – Dance School
MDM SPARTAK

E-mail : irrmakcim@mail.ru
Contact person
Name : Maxim Levin
Address : Kashtoyantsa 47- 27
City : 119602 Moscow
Country : Russian Federation

______________________________________________

SM – Dance Team
Dance team Assorti

E-mail : sunny07@mail.ru
Contact person
Aleksandra Provornova
Address : Pywkinskaya 28
City : 196606 Saint-Petersburg Pywkin
Country : Russian Federation

______________________________________________

BM – Branch Member
Contest Agency Sozvezdie

President : Gennady Vakulin
Name : Contest Agency Sozvezdie
Address : Moskovskaya street 67, office 356
City : 344000 Rostov-on-Don
Country : Russian Federation
E-mail : gvak66@gmail.com
Website : http://exclusive-dance.com/

Contact person
Name : Gennady Vakulin
Address : Polyanichko street 3a, 3
City : 344030 Rostov-on-Don
Country : Russian Federation
E-mail : vakulin.66@mail.ru

______________________________________________

SM – Dance School/Club
Studio AKVAREL Dance

Website : www.akvareldance.ru
E-mail : akvareldance@gmail.com
Contact person
Name : Nefedova Olga Alexandrovna
Address : Naberejnaya str, b.357, apt 191
City : Pushkino, Moscow Region
Country : Russian Federation
E-mail : akvareldance@gmail.com

______________________________________________

SM – Dance Team
Dance team DELUXE

E-mail : mixaluk89@mail.ru
Contact person
Name : Mihaluk Nikolay
Address : Victory Square , Building 1a
City : 121170, Moscow
Country : Russian Federation
E-mail : mixaluk89@mail.ru

______________________________________________

SM – Dance Team
Assorti

E-mail : sunny07@mail.ru
Contact person
Name : Aleksandra Provornova
Address : Pywkinskaya 28
City : 196606 Saint-Petersburg Pywkin
Country : Russian Federation

______________________________________________

SM – Dance School/Club
Dance School Ritm-X

E-mail : sunny07@mail.ru
Contact person
Name : Alexandra Provornova
Address : Pushkin
City : Moscow
Country : Russian Federation

______________________________________________

AM – Affiliated member
International Federation of Argentine Tango

President : Yuri Deyev
President e-mail : tangofederation@gmail.com
Address : Krasnodarskaya street 34A
City : Moscow
Country : Russian Federation
E-mail : tangofederation@gmail.com
Website : www.tango-federation.com

______________________________________________

SM – Dance School/Club
Dance School Promodance

Website : www.promo-dance.com
E-mail : malyavink@mail.ru
Contact person
Name : Malyavin Konstantin
Address : Карла Либкнехта 22
City : 620000
Country : Russian Federation

______________________________________________

SM – Dance School/Club
Dance Club Bitsa

E-mail : ko-valenki@yandex.ru
Contact person
Name : Kovalenko Alexander
Address : Severnoe Chertanovo, 3-A-222
City : 117648, Moscow
Country : Russian Federation

______________________________________________

SM – Dance School/Club
Dance Club FORSAGE

Website : http://www.forsagespb.ru/
E-mail : sportsmenka_kms1@mail.ru
Contact person
Name : Julia Plyusnina
Address : Moskovsky 151 A
City : 196128 Saint-Petersburg
Country : Russian Federation

______________________________________________

SM – Individual

Name : Yordanis Forbes
E-mail : forbes.yold@yahoo.es
Contact person
Name : Yordanis Forbes
Address : Naximovsky prospekt 4145
City : 117418 Moscow
Country : Russian Federation
E-mail : forbes.yold@yahoo.es

______________________________________________-

 

Registered International Championships Adjudicators

  • Alexander Sokolov: ir711@yandex.ru
  • Anastasia Kauymova: cupcova87@list.ru
  • Irina Shmalko: ir711@yandex.ru
  • Olga Nikitina: olga_nikkar2001@mail.ru
  • Sergey Ivanov: joe_black83@mail.ru
  • Olesya Golubkina: olesya.golubkina@mail.ru
  • Tatyana Larina: laryna09@mail.ru
  • Oleg Somov: g00day@yandex.ru
  • Natalya Korepanova: info@happydance.ru
  • Maria Andreeva: mari_dance@list.ru
  • Vladimir Shatalov: mamboclubpost@mail.ru
  • Akena Golovanova: alena-golovanova@list.ru
  • Alexander Poreshin: poreshin@mail.ru
  • Irina Pogosyan: ipogos@mail.ru
  • Vadim Kuzmin: vadim210185@mail.ru
  • Marina Aleshina: marinaaleshina@list.ru
  • Tatiana Grechaninova: tanuysha62@yandex.ru
  • Tatiana Khabarova:
  • Artur Pankov: tornsberg5@mail.ru
  • Daria Shelyganova: letsdanceschool@mail.ru
  • Margarita Perova: letsdanceschool@mail.ru
  • Elena Matuyunina: elena4at4enko@yandex.ru 
  • Yana Vinogradova: monamour1822@ya.ru
  • Olga Sotikova: malukevitch@mail.ru
  • Aleksandr Kovalenko: ko-valenki@yandex.ru
  • Maxim Levin: PRESTIGE-2013@mail.ru
  • Dmitry Tashkin: tashkin-84@mail.ru
  • Gennady Vakulin: gvak66@gmail.com
  • Vasily Krasnov:
  • Denys Artiushenko:
  • Ellina Shirokaya:
  • Elena Merzlikina:
  • Dmitry Maximov:
  • Konstantin Malyavin:
  • Elena Syshchikova dancesportdominanta@rambler.ru
  • Anna Schukina  annet1209@mail.ru
  • Roman Orlovski  orlovskiroman@mail.ru

WADF ACADEMY Registered Student Dance Instructors
Couple dance Department

  • Natalia Korepanova
  • Oleg Somov
  • Adelina Shishova
  • Ekaterina Pomiluyko
  • Olga Zotikova
  • Vadim Kuzmin
  • Zukhra Gafurova

 

WADF ACADEMY Registered Certified Dance Instructors
Couple dance Department

  • Natalia Korepanova
  • Oleg Somov
  • Ekaterina Pomiluyko
  • Olga Zotikova
  • Vadim Kuzmin

 

WADF ACADEMY Registered Master Dance Instructors
Couple dance Department

  • Natalia Korepanova
  • Oleg Somov
  • Olga Zotikova
  • Vadim Kuzmin